League Tables Archive Winter

Div 1 25/26

Team NamePlayedWonLossForAgainstBonusTotal
BARKING WANDERERS221841687436204
AVENUE221931608238198
DAGGERS DARTS221751469634180
RUSH GREEN WELLS221661469532179
HORN CON CLUB A2214813610528164
HAVERING WELL GOODIES2213913410726160
DAG CON CLUB2291311812018136
SILVER HALL2261610014012112
HAROLD HILL A227159614614110
ROMFORD ROVERS227159414814108
BRETONS ARMY22517891431099
HORN CON CLUB B2212160178254

Div 2 25/26

Team NamePlayedWonLossForAgainstBonusTotal
EASTBROOK2624218610048234
TRADES HALL2620617710540217
CON CLUB ARROWS2619716012638198
CROSS KEYS26161016512132197
ALBION BULLS2618815812836194
HAROLD HILL C26131314613526172
B.B.L26121413914724163
HORNCHURCH ATHLETIC26121414014224160 *
THE BULL25121313314224157
CHEQUERS2691713814318152 *
IONA26101612916620149
B.U.S.C2691711916718137
H.W.N.C2652111517112127
EASTBROOK ALL STARS2522378197482

Div 1 24/25

Team NamePlayedWonLossForAgainstBonusTotal
AVENUE181811386036174
BARKING WANDERERS181531237530153
RUSH GREEN WELLS181171217722143
HORNCHURCH CON CLUB A181351168226138
SILVER HALL18991019718119
ROMFORD ROVERS18711889514102
DAGENHAM CON CLUB1841485103889
HAROLD HILL A18612751231287
BRETONS ARMY18513751231085
THE EASTBROOK1831568130674

Div 2 24/25

Team NamePlayedWonLossForAgainstBonusTotal
HORNCHURCH CON CLUB B201731536734187
HAVERING WELL GOODIES201641417932173
TRADES HALL201461289228156
CROSS KEYS201281299124153
HAROLD HILL C2013711610026142
HORNCHURCH ATHLETIC1991010410518122
B.U.S.C A2010109912120119
IONA198119811116114
BEACONTREE R.B.L195149511510105
H.W.N.C1831557142663
EASTBROOK ALL STARS2002054166054

Div 1 23/24

Team NamePlayedWonLossForAgainstBonusTotal
BARKING WANDERERS181621395932171
AVENUE181261217724145
RUSH GREEN WELLS181261178124141
HORNCHURCH CON CLUB181261148424138
SILVER HALL181171108822132
ROMFORD ROVERS187119010814104
HAROLD HILL A186128910912101
BRETONS MANOR1899801181696
HAVERING WELL GOODIES1841468130876
HAROLD HILL B1821662136466

Div 2 23/24

Team NamePlayedWonLossForAgainstBonusTotal
DAGENHAM CON CLUB191721407934174
EASTBROOK181621197932151
HORNCHURCH ATHLETIC191271129224136
CHEQUERS191091189120134
TRADES HALL191091119820131
B.B.L199109911018117
IONA1971210010914114
EASTBROOK ALL STARS196139011912102
CROSS KEYS18612871111299
H.W.N.C1931666143672

Div 1 22/23

Team NamePlayedWonLossForAgainstBonusTotal
HAROLD HILL A181531306830160
SILVER HALL181261247424148
BARKING WANDERERS181351188026144
ROMFORD ROVERS181261158424139
UPMINSTER B.L181081069220126
RUSH GREEN AVENUES181171018622113
BRETONS186129310512105
GOODIES1831571124677
HAROLD HILL B1841467131875
IONA1841458133866

Div 2 22/23

Team NamePlayedWonLossForAgainstBonusTotal
AVENUE181621475132179
DAGENHAM CON CLUB181351168226142
HORNCHURCH ATHLETIC181261118724135
EASTBROOK181171069322128
CHEQUERS181081059320125
TRADES HALL181081029620122
DAGENHAM ALL STARS18999310518111
B.B.L18513821161092
BARKING UNDERDOGS1831569129675
H.W.N.C1811759139261

Div 1 21/22

Team NamePlayedWonLostGames
For
Games
Against
Bonus
Points
Total
Points
ROMFORD ROVERS141311035126129
SILVER HALL1495946018112
Rush Green Avenue13112944922112
UPMINSTER B.L136776641288
BRETONS135862811072
GOODMAYES135862811072
HAROLD HILL B1421251103455
B.U.S.C122104191445

Div 2 21/22

Team NamePlayedWonLostGames
For
Games
Against
Bonus
Points
Total
Points
HAROLD HILL A14113995522121
IONA14113886622110
CHEQUERS A1495837118101
HAROLD WOOD PARK135871721081
HORNCHURCH ATHLETIC137667761481
TRADES137670731480
BARKING UNDERDOGS142125995463
HAROLD WOOD N.C132115786461