League Tables Archive Summer

Div1 2026

TeamsPlayedWonLostForAgainstBonusTotal
Daggers Darts161241057124129
Rush Green Wells161061057120125
Avenue161061027420122
Havering Well Goodies16106968020116
Dagenham Con Club16115928422114
Barking Wanderers1697948218112
Romford Rovers16511641121074
Harold Hill A1631362114668
Silver Hall1621463113467

Div2 2026

TeamsPlayedWonLostForAgainstBonusTotal
Hornchurch Cons Club A161241235324147
The Eastbrook161151136322135
Trades Hall16106968020116
Hornchurch Cons Club B16115938322115
the Cross Keys1688987816114
Bretons Army16106859120105
Hornchurch Athletic1641271105879
Becontree R.B.L1641261115869
Harold Hill C1611547129249

Div3 2026

TeamsPlayedWonLostForAgainstBonusTotal
Conservative Arrows161421166028144
The Bull161241027424126
The Albion161061037320123
The Plough161151017522123
IONA161061037320123
B.U.S.C16511761001086
H.W.N.C16511751011085
Romford Snooker Club16511611151071
Eastbrook All Stars1601656120056

Div 1 2025

TeamsPlayedWonLostForAgainstBonusTotal
Avenue14113955922117
Barking Wanderers14104975720117
Rush Green Wells14104917020111
Dagenham Con Club146882831496
Silver Hall146878761290
Romford Rovers145969851079
Hornchurch Con Club A145957861067
Bretons Army143114799653

Div 2 2025

TeamsPlayedWonLostForAgainstBonusTotal
Harold Hill A141311036126129
Havering Well Goodies14104936120113
Trades Hall1486916316107
Hornchurch Con Club B146876781288
The Eastbrook136769741483
Hornchurch Athletic146867871279
Harold Hill C13495192859
Chequers141135599257

Div 13 2025

TeamsPlayedWonLostForAgainstBonusTotal
Daggers Darts121201161624140
Cross Keys128476571692
Beacontree R.B.L125860621272
Albion Bulls126660721272
B.U.S.C125757751067
Iona12484983857
H.W.N.C121114587247

Div 1 2024

TeamsPlayedWonLostForAgainstBonusTotal
Barking Wanderers141311104326136
Avenue141131015222123
Silver Hall14113946022116
Rush Green Wells147780741494
Hornchurch Con Club A145969841079
Romford Rovers145964901074
Harold Hill A1431152102658
Havering Well Goodies1411346108248

Div 2 2024

TeamsPlayedWonLostForAgainstBonusTotal
Dagenham Con Club12120904224114
Bretons Army129378541896
The Eastbrook128472601688
Hornchurch Athletic125763691073
Chequers12395874664
Cross Keys12395082656
B.U.S.C B122105082454

Div 3 2024

TeamsPlayedWonLostForAgainstBonusTotal
Trades Hall12102854720105
Harold Hill C129379531897
Hornchurch Con Club B1210277552097
Iona126667651279
Beacontree R.B.L12486072868
B.U.S.C A11294675450
H.W.N.C110113784037

Div 1 2023

PlayedWonLostForAgainstBonusTotal
Barking Wanderers201731477334181
Silver Hall201551427830172
Rush Green Wells201551328830162
Avenue201371289226154
Romford Rovers201371259526151
Upminster B.L2011910311222125
Harold Hill A2091110111418119
Havering Well Goodies206149012512102
Hornchurch Athletic20614861331298
Bretons2031782149688
Eastbrook2021865150469

Div 2 2023

Div 2PlayedWonLostForAgainstBonusTotal
Cross Keys201821497136185
Dagenham Con Club201641417932173
Chequers201551338730163
Eastbrook All Stars201461268928154
IONA201281249624148
Harold Hill B20101011510020135
Beacontree RBL2091110811218126
Trades Hall2071310511014119
Barking Underdogs2061410311712115
HWNC2031771149677
St Cedds CCSC2002020180020

Div 1 2022

Div 1PlayedWonLostForAgainstBonusTotal
Rush Green Avenues242312016346247
Romford Rovers241861789334212
Silver Hall231771629134196
Upminster B.L2416816210132194
Harold Hill A2314914111228169
Havering Well Goodies2214813710528165
Eastbrook24111312913522151
Harold Hill B24121211415024138
B.U.S.C2481611814716134

Div 2 2022

Div 2PlayedWonLostForAgainstBonusTotal
Bretons2415913712330167
Hornchurch Athletic23111213112222153
Avenue22101212212020142
Iona2391411114218129
Trades Hall2361710315012115
Barking Underdogs23617791741291
H.W.N.C2332080184682
Deers Rest2231963180661

Div 1 2019

Team NamePlayedWonLostGames
For
Games
Against
Bonus
Points
Total
Points
SILVER HALL201551368430166
GROVE BOMBERS191451238628151
D.C.C181441207828143*
DAGENHAM REJECTS2011911510422137
GOODMAYES WANDERERS191091198920134*
UPMINSTER B.L2011911210822134
IONA2081210711316123
AVENUE1991010210718120
THREE TRAVELLERS196138812112100
B.U.S.C1941570139878
BRETONS1941574128877*

*GOODMAYES WANDERERS -5 Points non attendance at meeting
*D.C.C -5 Points non attendance at meeting
*BRETONS -5 Points non attendance at meeting

Div 2 2019

Team NamePlayedWonLostGames
For
Games
Against
Bonus
Points
Total
Points
HORNCHURCH ALL STARS171341196826145
HAROLD HILL B171251157024139
HAROLD HILL A171251097824133
HAROLD WOOD PARK16115958122117
CHEQUERS17116949320114
HORNCHURCH CONS17610831041295
RUSH GREEN17710851121494*
H.W.N.C1641275101883
BARKING S.C1631358118664
RUSH GREEN A8173652238

*RUSH GREEN -5 Points non attendance at meeting

Div 1 2018

Team NamePlayedWonLostGames
For
Games
Against
Bonus
Points
Total
Points
SILVER HALL201551368430166
GROVE BOMBERS191451238628151
D.C.C181441207828143*
DAGENHAM REJECTS2011911510422137
GOODMAYES WANDERERS191091198920134*
UPMINSTER B.L2011911210822134
IONA2081210711316123
AVENUE1991010210718120
THREE TRAVELLERS196138812112100
B.U.S.C1941570139878
BRETONS1941574128877*

*GOODMAYES WANDERERS -5 Points non attendance at meeting
*D.C.C -5 Points non attendance at meeting
*BRETONS -5 Points non attendance at meeting

Div 2 2018

Team NamePlayedWonLostGames
For
Games
Against
Bonus
Points
Total
Points
HORNCHURCH ALL STARS171341196826145
HAROLD HILL B171251157024139
HAROLD HILL A171251097824133
HAROLD WOOD PARK16115958122117
CHEQUERS17116949320114
HORNCHURCH CONS17610831041295
RUSH GREEN17710851121494*
H.W.N.C1641275101883
BARKING S.C1631358118664
RUSH GREEN A8173652238

*RUSH GREEN -5 Points non attendance at meeting

Div 1 2017

Team NamePlayedWonLostGames
For
Games
Against
Bonus
Points
Total
Points
D.C.C181801454236181
SILVER HALL181531287030158
NEW AVENUE181171168222138
HORNCHURCH B.L18991009818118
B.U.S.C18998910918107
BRETONS188108411416100
GROVE BOMBERS17710851021499
DAGENHAM REJECTS18612871111299
THREEE TRAVELLERS18612871111295
HAROLD HILL1701759129059

Div 2 2017

Team NamePlayedWonLostGames
For
Games
Against
Bonus
Points
Total
Points
GOODMAYES WANDERERS181351435526169
IONA181441296928157
GROVE181531257330155
HAROLD WOOD PARK181261138524132
RUSH GREEN181261079124131
H.W.N.C18513871101097
CHEQUERS17512801071086
HORNCHURCH CONS1841475123883
WINCHESTER18513681301078
N.R.C.C1841462136865