Summer League 2026 Div 1

TeamsPlayedWonLostForAgainstBonusTotal
Daggers Darts161241057124129
Rush Green Wells161061057120125
Avenue161061027420122
Havering Well Goodies16106968020116
Dagenham Con Club16115928422114
Barking Wanderers1697948218112
Romford Rovers16511641121074
Harold Hill A1631362114668
Silver Hall1621463113467

Barking Wanderers -4 Points